>
Officials
Media
Login
Officials
Media
Login
About
Staff
Executive Board
Legislative Council
Constitution & Bylaws
Committees
Awards
History
Schools
Member Directory
Conference Alignment
Classifieds
Newsletter
CSIET
Fall Sports
Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Badminton
Soccer
Cross Country
Golf
Swim & Dive
Winter Sports
Basketball
Soccer
Wrestling
Unified
Unified Sports
Spring Sports
Baseball
Softball
Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Boys Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Activities
Chess
Esports
J.R.O.T.C.
Robotics
Speech & Debate
Spiritlines
Theatre
Administrators
Constitution & Bylaws
Policies & Procedures
Tournament Budget/Compensation Charts
Students
Student Leadership
Academy
Transfer Form
Physical Forms
Health
SMAC
Return to Activity
Health & Safety
Physical Forms
Calendars
AIA Office
Meeting Dates
Quick Glance Calendar
Sanctioned Events
Standardized
Staff
Executive Board
Legislative Council
Constitution & Bylaws
Committees
Awards
History
Member Directory
Conference Alignments
Classifieds
Newsletter
CSIET
Fall
Football
Flag Football
Volleyball
Badminton
Soccer
Cross Country
Golf
Swim & Dive
Winter
Basketball
Soccer
Boys Wrestling
Girls Wrestling
Unified
Unified Sports
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Golf
Tennis
Track & Field
Boys Volleyball
Beach Volleyball
Chess
Esports
J.R.O.T.C.
Robotics
Speech & Debate
Spiritlines
Theatre
Constitution & Bylaws
Policies & Procedures
Tournament Finance
Student Leadership
Academy
Transfer Form
Physical Forms
SMAC
Health & Safety
Return to Activity
Physical Forms
AIA Office
Meeting Dates
Quick Glance Calendar
Sanctioned Events
Standardized
Sanctioned Events Calendar
Select...
Badminton
Cross Country - Boy's
Cross Country - Girl's
Football - Flag
Golf - Boys (F)
Golf - Girls (F)
Soccer - Boys (F)
Soccer - Girls (F)
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Volleyball - Girl's
Basketball - Boy's
Basketball - Girl's
Soccer - Boy's (W)
Soccer - Girl's (W)
Wrestling - Boys
Wrestling - Girls
Baseball
Beach Volleyball - Girl's
Golf (Spring D-III)
Softball
Tennis - Boy's
Tennis - Girl's
Track - Boy's
Track - Girl's
Volleyball - Boy's
Unified Basketball
Unified Football
Unified Soccer
Go
« Previous
Next »
Showing
251
to
300
of
1032
results
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
20
21
October 18, 2023
Colorado River Team Championship Dive Meet
Hosted by Cibola High School
Valley Aquatic Center
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Gila Ridge
Details
October 18, 2023
Boys Mesa City Championship
Hosted by Red Mountain High School
Red Mountain Park
Cross Country - Boy's
Red Mountain
Westwood
Mesa
Mountain View, Mesa
and 2 more
Details
October 18, 2023
Girls Mesa City Championship
Hosted by Red Mountain High School
Red Mountain Park
Cross Country - Girl's
Red Mountain
Westwood
Mesa
Mountain View, Mesa
and 2 more
Details
October 19, 2023
TUHSD XC Championships
Hosted by Copper Canyon High School
Glendale Heroes Regional Park
Cross Country - Boy's
Copper Canyon
Sierra Linda
La Joya Community
Tolleson Union
and 2 more
Details
October 20, 2023
CUSD Invitational
Hosted by Casteel High School
Bear Creek Golf Complex @ Bear Course
Golf - Girls (F)
Chandler
Seton Catholic Prep
Casteel
AZ College Prep
and 3 more
Details
October 20, 2023
11th Annual Puma Diving Invitational
Hosted by Perry High School
Perry High School
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Chandler
Shadow Ridge
Casteel
Campo Verde
and 11 more
All members invited
Details
October 20, 2023
11th Annual Puma Diving Invitational
Hosted by Perry High School
Perry High School
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Chandler
Shadow Ridge
Casteel
Campo Verde
and 11 more
All members invited
Details
October 20, 2023
Mesa City Championship
Hosted by Red Mountain High School
Viewpoint Championship Golf Course
Golf - Boys (F)
Red Mountain
Westwood
Mesa
Mountain View, Mesa
and 2 more
Details
October 20, 2023
–
October 21, 2023
Mesa City Swim and Dive Championship
Hosted by Mountain View (Mesa) High School
Kino Aquatic Center
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Red Mountain
Westwood
Mesa
Mountain View, Mesa
and 2 more
Details
October 20, 2023
–
October 21, 2023
Mesa City Swim and Dive Championship
Hosted by Mountain View (Mesa) High School
Kino Aquatic Center
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Red Mountain
Westwood
Mesa
Mountain View, Mesa
and 2 more
Details
October 20, 2023
CUSD Invitational
Hosted by Casteel High School
Bear Creek Golf Complex @ Bear Course
Golf - Boys (F)
Chandler
Casteel
AZ College Prep
Hamilton
and 2 more
Details
October 20, 2023
Section VII Championship
Hosted by Prescott High School
Antelope Hills GC @ North
Golf - Boys (F)
Prescott
Page
Coconino
Flagstaff
and 5 more
Details
October 20, 2023
Holbrook Invitational
Hosted by Holbrook High School
Holbrook High School
Cross Country - Boy's
All members invited
Details
October 20, 2023
Holbrook Invitational
Hosted by Holbrook High School
Holbrook High School
Cross Country - Girl's
All members invited
Details
October 20, 2023
–
October 21, 2023
Colorado River Team Championship Swim Meet
Hosted by Cibola High School
Valley Aquatic Center
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Yuma
Mohave
Kofa
Kingman Academy
and 4 more
Details
October 20, 2023
–
October 21, 2023
Colorado River Team Championship Swim Meet
Hosted by Cibola High School
Valley Aquatic Center
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Yuma
Mohave
Kofa
Kingman Academy
and 4 more
Details
October 20, 2023
Demon Invite
Hosted by Greenway High School
Cortez Park
Swim/Dive - Boy's
St. Mary's
Paradise Valley
Greenway
Washington
and 7 more
All members invited
Details
October 20, 2023
Demon Invite
Hosted by Greenway High School
Cortez Park
Swim/Dive - Girl's
St. Mary's
Paradise Valley
Greenway
Washington
and 7 more
All members invited
Details
October 21, 2023
AFUHSD Swim Meet
Hosted by Millennium High School
Goodyear YMCA Pool
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Desert Edge
Verrado
Canyon View
Millennium
and 1 more
Details
October 21, 2023
Buckeye Union High School District Championship - Last Chance Qualifier
Hosted by Buckeye Union High School
Buckeye Aquatic Center
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Shadow Ridge
Winslow
Buckeye Union
St. John Paul II
and 7 more
Details
October 21, 2023
Buckeye Union High School District Championship - Last Chance Qualifier
Hosted by Buckeye Union High School
Buckeye Aquatic Center
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Shadow Ridge
Winslow
Buckeye Union
St. John Paul II
and 7 more
Details
October 21, 2023
Pecan Classic
Hosted by Sahuarita High School
Sahuarita High School
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Cienega
Walden Grove
Ironwood Ridge
Palo Verde Magnet
and 10 more
All members invited
Details
October 21, 2023
Pecan Classic
Hosted by Sahuarita High School
Sahuarita High School
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Cienega
Walden Grove
Ironwood Ridge
Palo Verde Magnet
and 10 more
All members invited
Details
October 21, 2023
PCDS SMALL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Hosted by Phoenix Country Day School
Phoenix Country Day School
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Details
October 21, 2023
PCDS SMALL SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Hosted by Phoenix Country Day School
Phoenix Country Day School
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Details
October 21, 2023
SUSD Swim Invitational
Hosted by Coronado High School
Cactus Pool
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Coronado
Arcadia
Desert Mountain
Chaparral
and 1 more
Details
October 21, 2023
SUSD Swim Invitational
Hosted by Coronado High School
Cactus Pool
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Coronado
Arcadia
Desert Mountain
Chaparral
and 1 more
Details
October 21, 2023
AFUHSD Swim Meet
Hosted by Millennium High School
Goodyear YMCA Pool
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Desert Edge
Verrado
Canyon View
Millennium
and 1 more
Details
October 24, 2023
–
October 28, 2023
1A Copper East Tournament
Hosted by Cicero Preparatory Academy
Joseph City High School
Lincoln Prep
Cicero Preparatory Academy
Volleyball - Girl's
Lincoln Prep
Mogollon
Fort Thomas
Joseph City
and 5 more
Details
October 24, 2023
PCDS LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Hosted by Phoenix Country Day School
Phoenix Country Day School
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Details
October 24, 2023
PCDS LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Hosted by Phoenix Country Day School
Phoenix Country Day School
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Details
October 24, 2023
–
October 28, 2023
1A North Canyon Super Regionals
Hosted by St. Michael Indian School
St. Michael High School
Rock Point High School
Grand Canyon
Williams High School
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Red Mesa High School
El Capitan High School
BASIS School Flagstaff
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Volleyball - Girl's
Shonto Prep
St. Michael
Fredonia
Rock Point
and 7 more
Details
October 25, 2023
2023 CUSD City Meet
Hosted by Hamilton High School
Chandler High School
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Chandler
Casteel
AZ College Prep
Hamilton
and 2 more
Details
October 25, 2023
2023 CUSD City Meet
Hosted by Hamilton High School
Chandler High School
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Chandler
Casteel
AZ College Prep
Hamilton
and 2 more
Details
October 25, 2023
GUHSD District Swim Championships
Hosted by Greenway High School
Cortez Park
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Greenway
Washington
Thunderbird
Cortez
and 5 more
Details
October 25, 2023
GUHSD District Swim Championships
Hosted by Greenway High School
Cortez Park
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Greenway
Washington
Thunderbird
Cortez
and 5 more
Details
October 25, 2023
Mesa City Championship
Hosted by Red Mountain High School
Painted Mountain Golf Club
Golf - Girls (F)
Red Mountain
Westwood
Mesa
Mountain View, Mesa
and 2 more
Details
October 25, 2023
Brophy Last Chance Invitational
Hosted by Brophy College Preparatory
Brophy College Preparatory
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Pinnacle
Central
Brophy Prep
Gilbert
and 1 more
Details
October 25, 2023
Brophy Last Chance Invitational
Hosted by Brophy College Preparatory
Brophy College Preparatory
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Xavier Prep
Pinnacle
Central
Gilbert
and 1 more
Details
October 25, 2023
2023 Southern AZ Regional Qualifier
Hosted by Canyon Del Oro High School
Oro Valley Pool
Swim/Dive - Boy's
Salpointe Catholic
Walden Grove
Canyon Del Oro
Ironwood Ridge
and 17 more
All members invited
Details
October 25, 2023
2023 Southern AZ Regional Qualifier
Hosted by Canyon Del Oro High School
Oro Valley Pool
Swim/Dive - Girl's
Salpointe Catholic
Walden Grove
Canyon Del Oro
Ironwood Ridge
and 17 more
All members invited
Details
October 26, 2023
–
October 28, 2023
1A Southern Super Regional
Hosted by Arizona State School for the Deaf and the Blind
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind
Volleyball - Girl's
Duncan
Valley Union
Patagonia Union
St. David
and 3 more
Details
October 26, 2023
–
October 28, 2023
2A North Tournament
Hosted by Hopi Jr./Sr. High School
Round Valley Dome
Valley High School (Sanders)
Pinon High School
Many Farms High School
Volleyball - Girl's
Hopi
Pinon
Greyhills Academy
Valley (Sanders)
and 3 more
Details
October 27, 2023
–
October 28, 2023
3A North Tournament
Hosted by Monument Valley High School
Tuba City High School
Volleyball - Girl's
Chinle
Window Rock
Ganado
Tuba City
and 3 more
Details
October 28, 2023
PXU Volleyball Championships
Hosted by Carl Hayden Community High School
Maryvale High School
Volleyball - Girl's
Maryvale
South Mountain
Alhambra
Central
and 7 more
Details
October 28, 2023
2A Valley Tournament
Hosted by San Carlos High School
Gilbert Classical Academy
San Tan Charter High School
Volleyball - Girl's
Gilbert Classical
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
San Carlos
San Tan Charter
and 2 more
Details
October 28, 2023
1A West Tournament
Hosted by San Pasqual Valley High School (Winterhaven CA)
San Pasqual High School
Volleyball - Girl's
Bagdad
North Phoenix Preparatory
North Valley Christian
Antelope Union
Details
November 15, 2023
–
November 18, 2023
Jim Harris Memorial Boys' Varsity Basketball Tournament
Hosted by Kingman High School
Ocean View (CA) High School
Basketball - Boy's
Mira Costa (CA)
Los Alamitos (CA)
Trabuca Hills (CA)
Portola (Irvine, CA) High School
and 5 more
Details
November 16, 2023
–
November 18, 2023
Phoenix Christian Holiday Hoops
Hosted by Phoenix Christian Preparatory School
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School
Valley Lutheran High School
Basketball - Girl's
Gilbert Classical
BASIS Phoenix
Scottsdale Christian
ALA - West Foothills
and 11 more
All members invited
Details
November 17, 2023
–
November 18, 2023
Buffalo Stampede
Hosted by El Capitan
Valley (UT)
Basketball - Boy's
El Capitan / Academy
Kanab (UT)
Valley (UT)
Escalante (UT) (Escalante UT)
Details
« Previous
Next »
Showing
251
to
300
of
1032
results
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
20
21